Yuen Ching Official Profile

 

Yuen Ching(ユエン・チン)

Nickname: Panda (パンダー
Birthday : May 5th 1998
Hometown : Malaysia
Height : 160cm
Color: Green
Hobbies : Sports
Special talent : Doing puppy eyes
Charm Point : Smile

Official SNS : Instagram